Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Hazelwood PTA Scholarship Run
Florissant, Mo
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2014
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
8338
Courtney McDermott
00:21:50
7:02/mile
28
F
1
2nd
7788
Laurie Birkenmeier
00:22:08
7:08/mile
34
F
2
3rd
7823
Allison Bunemann
00:23:47
7:40/mile
20
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
7825
Eric Bunemann
00:18:56
6:06/mile
17
M
1
2nd
8793
Andre Block
00:20:35
6:38/mile
18
M
2
3rd
8796
Terry Farrar
00:22:57
7:24/mile
44
M
3
5K Female
1st
8754
Tara Deen
00:43:25
14:00/mile
7
F
85
2nd
7814
Micah Brown
00:46:46
15:05/mile
7
F
101
3rd
7994
Booklynn Holley
00:48:03
15:29/mile
7
F
105
5K Male
1st
8845
Alex Shields
00:28:06
9:03/mile
7
M
19
2nd
8624
Isaac Roades
00:33:50
10:54/mile
8
M
39
3rd
8612
Alexander Price
00:36:22
11:43/mile
7
M
48
5K Female
1st
7755
Abby Alvord
00:27:24
8:50/mile
11
F
9
2nd
8762
Maura Booher
00:36:04
11:37/mile
9
F
55
3rd
8625
Kalista Roades
00:38:56
12:33/mile
10
F
64
5K Male
1st
8321
Caden Lucido
00:28:01
9:01/mile
9
M
18
2nd
8888
Caleb Jones
00:29:29
9:30/mile
12
M
27
3rd
8678
Khalid Stewart
00:29:53
9:38/mile
11
M
30
5K Female
1st
7972
Amanda Hei
00:28:00
9:01/mile
13
F
12
2nd
7795
Payton Bodden
00:28:05
9:03/mile
15
F
13
3rd
7931
Najiylah Fuller
00:34:29
11:07/mile
16
F
42
5K Male
1st
7765
Michael Bahan
00:24:25
7:52/mile
15
M
8
2nd
8282
Devin Jones
00:26:01
8:23/mile
14
M
12
3rd
7858
Kevin Combs
00:26:32
8:33/mile
16
M
13
5K Female
1st
7823
Allison Bunemann
00:23:47
7:40/mile
20
F
3
2nd
7973
Meghan Hei
00:34:55
11:15/mile
17
F
45
3rd
7957
Jennifer Gunn
00:53:30
17:15/mile
18
F
130
5K Male
1st
8793
Andre Block
00:20:35
6:38/mile
18
M
2
2nd
8375
Brittan McLaughlin
00:35:46
11:31/mile
17
M
46
3rd
8863
Ayfir Abdullahi
00:37:23
12:03/mile
19
M
49
5K Female
1st
7822
Kristen Buescher
00:29:16
9:26/mile
24
F
19
2nd
7811
Erica Brown
00:29:18
9:26/mile
27
F
20
3rd
7911
Laura Eddington
00:30:16
9:45/mile
29
F
24
5K Male
1st
7827
Jesse Burkett
00:25:08
8:06/mile
26
M
10
2nd
8394
Brian Moxey
00:26:46
8:37/mile
30
M
14
3rd
7819
Timothy Brown
00:29:16
9:26/mile
25
M
25
5K Female
1st
7788
Laurie Birkenmeier
00:22:08
7:08/mile
34
F
2
2nd
8634
Tara Schillhahn
00:24:58
8:02/mile
36
F
4
3rd
8643
Deborah Schultz
00:25:32
8:13/mile
35
F
5
5K Male
1st
7821
Wesley Buchek
00:23:14
7:29/mile
34
M
4
2nd
8663
Matt Simpkins
00:23:14
7:29/mile
37
M
5
3rd
8728
Tom Wombacher
00:23:52
7:41/mile
36
M
6
5K Female
1st
8633
Laura Scheller
00:28:23
9:09/mile
44
F
14
2nd
7805
Paula Brake
00:28:26
9:10/mile
49
F
15
3rd
8637
Susan Schneider
00:28:33
9:12/mile
41
F
16
5K Male
1st
8796
Terry Farrar
00:22:57
7:24/mile
44
M
3
2nd
8879
Rob Skinner
00:24:09
7:47/mile
42
M
7
3rd
8797
Gary Jansen
00:25:08
8:06/mile
45
M
11
5K Female
1st
8310
Jan Lange
00:35:41
11:30/mile
53
F
53
2nd
7889
Kathy Debeer
00:36:50
11:52/mile
60
F
60
3rd
8829
Patti Hornberger
00:41:09
13:16/mile
56
F
73
5K Male
1st
8263
Darren Jeffery
00:26:57
8:41/mile
53
M
16
2nd
8632
Paul Saracino
00:31:01
10:00/mile
53
M
34
3rd
8814
Andrew Lowenthal
00:55:25
17:52/mile
59
M
79